欧洲杯正规下单平台

标准光?

标准协议光?

兼容协议光?

其它种类光器件

技术支持

SFP28-DWDM IT 10Km (FTCS-Dxx25G-10Dxx)

SFP28-DWDM IT 10Km (FTCS-Dxx25G-10Dxx)

0.0/5 rating (0 votes)

Description

Description
This product is a 25G SFP28 transceiver designed for optical communication compliant with 25GE and CPRI Option 10 standard. Its high performance cooled DWDM EML transmitter and high sensitivity APD receiver provide superior performance for 25GE and CPRI application up to 10km (with FEC) Links.
The product is designed with SFP28 form factor, which is the optical/electrical connection according to the SFP+ Multi-Source Agreement (MSA)

Features
● Hot-pluggable SFP28 form factor
● Supports 24.33Gb/s aggregate bit rate
● Supports 25.78Gb/s aggregate bit rate
● Transmitter: cooled 25Gb/s DWDM EML TOSA
● Compliant to ITU-T 694.1
● Receiver: 25Gb/s APD ROSA
● Internal CDR circuits on both receiver and transmitter channels
● 2.0W maximum power dissipation
● Maximum link length of 10Km over SMF
● Duplex LC receptacle
● Single 3.3V power supply
● RoHS 2.0 compliant (2011/65/EU, lead free)
● Case operating temperature
     Commercial: 0 ~ +70℃
     Industrial: -40 ~ +85℃

Applications
● CPRI Option 10
● 25G Ethernet

Mechanical DimensionsFTCS Dxx25G 10Dxx

Ordering Information

Part Number

Product Description

FTCS-Dxx25G-10D

CPRI Option 10, 25GE, SFP28 DWDM ,10km, 0ºC ~ +70ºCxx – DWDM Channel No(18~61).

FTCS-Dxx25G-10DI

CPRI Option 10, 25GE, SFP28 DWDM ,10km, -40ºC ~ +85ºCxx – DWDM Channel No(18~61).

 

 

 

 

 

 

本产品为25G~400G高速光?橄盗 ,如有需要 ,请联系欧洲杯正规下单平台。

注:本产品有全国产化型号可选
Important Notice

Performance figures, data and any illustrative material provided in this data sheet are typical and must be specifically confirmed in writing by F-tone Networks before they become applicable to any particular order or contract. In accordance with the F-tone Networks policy of continuous improvement specifications may change without notice.

The publication of information in this data sheet does not imply freedom from patent or other protective rights of F-tone Networks or others. Further details are available from any F-tone Networks sales representative.

Search

网站地图网站地图
友情链接:欧洲杯投注网  欧洲杯投注网  欧洲杯外围竞猜  欧洲杯买足彩app推荐  欧洲杯外围竞猜  欧洲杯app排行榜前十名  欧洲杯线上买球  欧洲杯竞猜软件  欧洲杯押注入口  欧洲杯竞彩平台推荐  欧洲杯投注网  欧洲杯竞猜软件  欧洲杯正规下单平台  欧洲杯竞猜手机app  欧洲杯可以买球的  欧洲杯正规下单平台  欧洲杯竞猜手机app  欧洲杯竞彩平台推荐  欧洲杯线上买球  欧洲杯可以买球的