欧洲杯正规下单平台

兼容光?

标准协议光?

兼容协议光?

其它种类光器件

技术支持

思科CFP光?

思科CFP光?

CFP is a hot-pluggable transceiver that supports a wide range of 40 and 100 Gb/s applications such as 40G and 100G Ethernet, OC-768/STM-256, OTU3, and OTU4. Different versions of CFP modules can support various link distances over either multimode or single mode fiber optics. The CFP module includes numerous innovative features like advanced thermal management, EMI management and enhanced signal integrity design, as well as an MDIO-based management interface.

    CISCO CFP-100G-LR4:100G Ethernet 10km CFP Optical Transceiver Module
    CISCO CFP-100G-SR10:100GBase SR-10, 125 meters CFP Optical Transceiver Module
    CISCO CFP-40G-VSR4: - 40G NRZ VSR Multi-Rate CFP Optical Transceiver Module
    CISCO CFP-40G-SR4:- 40G Ethernet 100m CFP Optical Transceiver Module

 

思科CFP光?

思科QSFP-40G-CSR4

CISCO CFP-100G-LR4

F-tone CFP-100G-LR4 - 1 x 100GBase LR4, 10 Km, Four 25.8 Gbps wavelength lanes: 1294.53 nm - 1296.59 nm, 1299.02 nm - 1301.09 nm, 1303.54 nm - 1305.63 nm, 1308.09 nm - 1310.19 nm CFP transceiver. 100% Cisco compatible.

思科QSFP-40G-CSR4

CISCO CFP-100G-SR10

F-tone CFP-100G-SR10 - 100GBase SR-10, 125 meters, Ten 10.3 Gbps wavelengths: 840 nm - 860 nm CFP transceiver. 100% Cisco compatible.

Search

网站地图网站地图
友情链接:欧洲杯投注网  欧洲杯app排行榜前十名  欧洲杯买足彩app推荐  欧洲杯足球购买渠道在哪  欧洲杯可以买球的  欧洲杯竞彩平台推荐  欧洲杯竞彩平台推荐  欧洲杯球赛在哪里买  欧洲杯押注入口  欧洲杯竞猜网站  欧洲杯买足彩app推荐  欧洲杯押注入口  欧洲杯竞猜网站  欧洲杯竞猜软件  欧洲杯买球APP  欧洲杯竞彩国外网站  欧洲杯球赛在哪里买  欧洲杯正规下单平台  欧洲杯押注入口  欧洲杯买足球软件