欧洲杯正规下单平台

标准光?

标准协议光?

兼容协议光?

其它种类光器件

技术支持

CXP光?

CXP光?

Features
?12-channel full-duplex transceiver module
?Hot Pluggable CXP footprint
?Maximum link length of 300m on OM3 or 400m on OM4 Multimode Fiber (MMF)
?Multirate capability: 1.06Gb/s to 10.5Gb/s per channel
?Unretimed CPPI electrical interface
?Requires 3.3V power supply only
?Low power dissipation: <3.5W
?Reliable VCSEL array technology
?Built-in digital diagnostic functions
?Commercial operating case temperature range:
       0°C to 70°C
      -40°C to 85°C
?Single MPO connector receptacle
?RoHS-6 Compliant (lead-free)


Applications
?100GBASE-SR10 100G Ethernet
?Multiple 1G/2G/4G/8G/10G Fibre Channel
?Infiniband transmission at 12ch SDR, DDR and QDR
?Switches, Routers
?Data Centers
?Other 120G Interconnect Requirement


Description
F-tone Networks’s CXP-120G-SR12 CXP transceiver modules is a high performance, low power consumption, long reach interconnect solution supporting 100G Ethernet, Infiniband QDR,DDR,SDR,1G/2G/4G/8G/10G fiber channel and PCIe. It is compliant with the 120Gbits Small Form factor Hot-Pluggable CXP-interface. F-tone Networks’s CXP transceiver modules is an assembly of 12 full-duplex lanes, where each lane is capable of transmitting data at rates up to 10.5Gb/s, providing an aggregated rate of 120Gb/s.

CXP光?

100Gbps 10channel CXP Optical Transceiver

100Gbps 10channel CXP Optical Transceiver

The F-tone CXP-100G-150XX is a 10-channel CXP pluggable optical transceiver module for 100 Gigabit Ethernet applications. The transceiver is optimized for high-speed, short-range data communications. It has 10 data lanes in each direction with greater than 100 Gbps of aggregate bandwidth. Each lane can operate at 10.3125 Gbps up to 100 meters using OM3 fiber and 150 meters using OM4 fiber. 

120G CXP AOC

120G CXP AOC

120G CXP AOC

专为多个850nm多模光纤上的100G以太网100GBASE-SR10互连而设计。

QSFP28-OTU4-LR4光?

120G CXP SR10光?

120G CXP SR10光?

欧洲杯正规下单平台(F-tone Networks)120G CXP SR10光?专为100G以太网QSFP28端口设计,可在板级进行测试专为100G以太网100GBASE-SR10设计,可连接多个850nm多模光纤。

120G CXP to 3x 40G QSFP AOC

120G CXP to 3x 40G QSFP AOC

120G CXP to 3x 40G QSFP AOC

设计用于多个850nm多模光纤上的120G至3x 40G以太网互连。

120G CXP to 3x 40G QSFP Breakout Active Optical Cable

120G CXP to 3x 40G QSFP Breakout Active Optical Cable

120G CXP to 3x 40G QSFP Breakout Active Optical Cable

120G CXP to 3x 40G QSFP+ Breakout Active Optical Cable provide 120Gb systems the ability to connect to 40Gb switches or adapter cards. It provides connectivity between devices using CXP port on one end and 40G QSFP+ on the other end. F-tone Networks currently offers these cables in lengths of 100 meters on OM3 MMF.

120G CXP to 3x 40G QSFP+ Active Optical Cable

120G CXP to 3x 40G QSFP+ Active Optical Cable

120G CXP to 3x 40G QSFP+ Active Optical Cable

12ch-Parallel-Fiber-Optic Modules

12ch-Parallel-Fiber-Optic Modules

The F-tone Technologies Parallel-fiber-83PDZ is a Twelve-Channel, Pluggable, Parallel, Fiber-Optic CXP Transceiver for 100 Gigabit Ethernet (100GbE) and 12 x 10G InfiniBand (IB) quadruple data rate (IB-QDR) applications. This transceiver is a high performance module for short-range multi-lane data communication and interconnect applications. It integrates twelve data lanes in each direction with greater than 120 Gbps aggregate bandwidth. Each lane can operate at 10.3125 Gbps up to 100 m using OM3 fiber and 150m using OM4 fiber.

12x10G (120G) 100m CXP Optical Transceiver

12x10G (120G) 100m CXP Optical Transceiver

12x10G (120G) 100m CXP Optical Transceiver

CXP optical transceiver modules are designed for use in data center, core-routing, and high-performance computing applications up to 120 Gigabit per second links over multimode fiber. They are compliant with the InfiniBand Trade Association (IBTA) CXP Specification and IEEE 802.ba 100GBASE-SR10 and CPPI interfaces supporting 12 parallel, bi-directional data channels at rates from 1Gb/s to 10Gb/s per channel. 

12×11.3G (120G) 100m Gen3 CXP Optical Transceiver

12×11.3G (120G) 100m Gen3 CXP Optical Transceiver

12×11.3G (120G) 100m Gen3 CXP Optical Transceiver

Third-generation CXP optical transceiver modules are designed for use in data center, core-routing, and high-performance computing applications up to 120 Gigabit per second links over multimode fiber. 

12×11.3G (120G) 300m Gen3 CXP Optical Transceiver

12×11.3G (120G) 300m Gen3 CXP Optical Transceiver

12×11.3G (120G) 300m Gen3 CXP Optical Transceiver

Third-generation CXP optical transceiver modules are designed for use in data center, core-routing, and high-performance computing applications up to 135.6 Gigabit per second links over multimode fiber. 

12×12.5G (150G) 100m Gen3 CXP Optical Transceiver

12×12.5G (150G) 100m Gen3 CXP Optical Transceiver

12×12.5G (150G) 100m Gen3 CXP Optical Transceiver

Third-generation CXP optical transceiver modules are designed for use in data center, core-routing, and high-performance computing applications up to 150 Gigabit per second links over multimode fiber.

150Gbps CXP Transceiver

150Gbps-12channel CXP Transceiver

The F-tone CXP-150G-XX is a 12-channel CXP pluggable optical transceiver module for 100GbE+ applications. The transceiver is optimized for high-speed, short-range data communications. It has 12 data lanes in each direction with an aggregate bandwidth of 150 Gbps. Each lane can operate at 12.5 Gbps up to 50 meters using OM3 fiber and 65 meters using OM4 fiber.

CXP AOC有源光缆

CXP AOC有源光缆

Features

  • Full duplex 12 channels 850nm parallel active optical cable            
  • Transmission data rate up to 10.3Gb/s per channel
  • Hot pluggable electrical interface
  • Differential AC-coupled high speed data interface
  • 12 channels 850nm VCSEL array
  • 12 channels PIN photo detector array
  • Multi-mode optical fibre cable of up to 300m(OM3) or 400m(OM4)
  • Low power consumption < 2W
  • Operating case temperature

Standard :  0 to +70°C

Industrial : -40 to +85°C

  • 3.3V power supply voltage
  • RoHS 6 compliant

Applications

  • Infiniband transmission at 12ch SDR, DDR and QDR
  • Switches, Routers
  • Data Centers
  • Other 120G Interconnect Requirement

Description

CXP-CXP active optic cables are a high performance, low power consumption, long reach interconnect solution supporting 120G Ethernet, fiber channel and PCIe. It is compliant with the 120Gbits Small Form factor Hot-Pluggable CXP-interface. F-tone CXP AOC is an assembly of 12 full-duplex lanes, where each lane is capable of transmitting data at rates up to 10Gb/s, providing an aggregated rate of 120Gb/s.

CXP Optical Transceiver module

CXP Optical Transceiver module

CXP Optical Transceiver module

CXP-120G-SR12光纤?

CXP-120G-SR12光?

F-tone Networks’s CXP-120G-SR12 CXP transceiver modules is a high performance, low power consumption, long reach interconnect solution supporting 100G Ethernet, InfinibandQDR,DDR,SDR,1G/2G/4G/8G/10Gfiber channel and PCIe. It is compliant with the 120Gbits Small Form factor Hot-Pluggable CXP-interface. F-tone Networks’s CXP transceiver modules is an assembly of 12 full-duplex lanes, where each lane is capable of transmitting data at rates up to 10.5Gb/s, providing an aggregated rate of 120Gb/s.

 

Ordering information

 

Part Number

Product Description

CXP-120G-SR12

CXP Optical Transceivers, 12Channel X 10.5Gb/sMPO24 OM3 300m 0~70℃

CXP-120G-SR12I

CXP Optical Transceivers, 12Channel X 10.5Gb/sMPO24 OM3 300m -40~85

 

[12  >>  

Search

网站地图网站地图
友情链接:欧洲杯官方买球  欧洲杯竞猜手机app  欧洲杯竞猜网站  欧洲杯app排行榜前十名  欧洲杯可以买球的  云顶集团  欧洲杯官方买球  欧洲杯足球购买渠道在哪  欧洲杯下注平台  欧洲杯买足球软件  欧洲杯买足球软件  欧洲杯足球购买渠道在哪  欧洲杯官方买球  欧洲杯球赛在哪里买  欧洲杯投注网  欧洲杯竞彩国外网站  欧洲杯押注入口  欧洲杯投注网  尊龙凯时人生就是搏  欧洲杯球赛在哪里买