欧洲杯正规下单平台

标准光 ?

标准协议光 ?

兼容协议光 ?

其它种类光器件

技术支持

SFP28 LWDM 10Km I-temp (FTCS-Lxx25G-10Dxx)

SFP28 LWDM 10Km I-temp (FTCS-Lxx25G-10Dxx)

0.0/5 rating (0 votes)

Description

Description
The F-tone Networks SFP28 LWDM 10km Transceiver is a “Limiting module”, designed for CPRI option10,25GBASE, link length up to 10km on G.652 SMF, link budget can reach 13.5dB.They are compliant with SFF-8431 Rev 4.1, SFF-8432 and SFF-8472 Rev 12.3.The transmitter section incorporates a DML laser,and the receiver section consists of a PIN photodiode integrated with TIA.
Digital diagnostics functions are available via a 2-wire serial interface, as specified in SFF-8472, which allows real-time access to device operating parameters such as case temperature, laser bias current, transmitted optical power, and received optical power and module supply voltage.

Features
● Hot-pluggable SFP28 form factor
● Supports CPRI wireless data rate
● Cooled DML transmitter and PIN receiver
● Internal CDR circuits on both receiver and transmitter channels
● Maximum power dissipation:2W
● Maximum link length:10Km on SMF
● Duplex LC connector
● Single 3.3V power supply
● RoHS compliant (lead free)
● Case operating temperature
     Commercial: 0 ~ +70℃
     Industrial: -40 ~ +85℃

Applications
● CPRI Option 10、eCPRI
● 25G Ethernet 
● Support 10G CPRI option 8 by CDR bypass

Mechanical Dimensions
F-tone Networks FTCS-Lxx25G-10Dxx SFP28 Transceivers are compatible with the SFF-8432 specification for improved pluggable form factor, and shown here for reference purposes only.FTCS Lxx25G 10Dxx

Ordering information

Part Number

Product Description

FTCS-Lxx25G-10DI

25Gbps 10km LWDM SFP28,0~+70ºC

FTCS-Lxx25G-10DII

25Gbps 10km LWDM SFP28,-40~+85ºC

FTCS-L2625G-10DII

25Gbps 10km LWDM SFP28,-40~+85ºC, 1269.23nm, red

FTCS-L2725G-10DII

25Gbps 10km LWDM SFP28,-40~+85ºC, 1273.54nm, red

FTCS-L2825G-10DII

25Gbps 10km LWDM SFP28,-40~+85ºC, 1277.89nm, red

FTCS-L2825G-10DII

25Gbps 10km LWDM SFP28,-40~+85ºC, 1282.26nm, red

FTCS-L3025G-10DII

25Gbps 10km LWDM SFP28,-40~+85ºC, 1309.14nm, blue

FTCS-L3125G-10DII

25Gbps 10km LWDM SFP28,-40~+85ºC, 1313.73nm, blue

 

 

 

 

 

 

本产品为25G~400G高速光 ?橄盗,如有需要,请联系欧洲杯正规下单平台。

注:本产品有全国产化型号可选
Important Notice

Performance figures, data and any illustrative material provided in this data sheet are typical and must be specifically confirmed in writing by F-tone Networks before they become applicable to any particular order or contract. In accordance with the F-tone Networks policy of continuous improvement specifications may change without notice.

The publication of information in this data sheet does not imply freedom from patent or other protective rights of F-tone Networks or others. Further details are available from any F-tone Networks sales representative.

Search

网站地图网站地图
友情链接:欧洲杯买足球软件  欧洲杯比赛投注  欧洲杯下注平台  欧洲杯线上买球  欧洲杯线上买球  欧洲杯可以买球的  欧洲杯足球购买渠道在哪  欧洲杯比赛投注  欧洲杯正规下单平台  欧洲杯官方买球  欧洲杯买足彩app推荐  欧洲杯足球购买渠道在哪  欧洲杯竞彩国外网站  欧洲杯竞猜手机app  欧洲杯线上买球  欧洲杯下注平台  欧洲杯竞彩平台推荐  欧洲杯买足彩app推荐  欧洲杯竞猜软件  欧洲杯买足球软件