欧洲杯正规下单平台

标准光?

标准协议光?

兼容协议光?

其它种类光器件

技术支持

SFP28 CWDM 10Km I-temp

SFP28 CWDM 10Km I-temp

0.0/5 rating (0 votes)

Description

SFP28 CWDM 10Km I-temp

Features

ü Hot-pluggable SFP28 form factor

ü Supports CPRI wireless data rate

ü Cooled EML transmitter and APD receiver

ü Suitable for use in 20nm channel spacing CWDM systems

ü Internal CDR circuits on both receiver and transmitter channels

ü Maximum power dissipation1.8W

ü Maximum link length10Km on SMF

ü Duplex LC connector

ü Single 3.3V power supply

ü RoHS compliant (lead free)

ü Case operating temperature

   Commercial:0 ~ +70

          Industrial:-40 ~ +85

Applications

ü CPRI Option 10

ü 25G Ethernet

Description

This product is a 24.33~25.78Gbps transceiver,designed for optical communication compliant to CPRI Option 10 standard25GBase. Its high performance cooled CWDM EML transmitter and high sensitivity APD receiver provide superior performance for CPRI/Ethernet application up to 10km (with FEC) Links.

The product is designed with form factor, optical/electrical connection according to the SFP28 Multi-Source Agreement (MSA)

 

Ordering information

Part Number

Product Description

FTCS-Cxx25G-10D

25Gbps 10km CWDM SFP28,0~+70ºC

FTCS-Cxx25G-10DI

25Gbps 10km CWDM SFP28,-40~+85ºC

FTCS-C4725G-10DI

25Gbps 10km CWDM SFP28,-40~+85ºC,1471nm

FTCS-C4925G-10DI

25Gbps 10km CWDM SFP28,-40~+85ºC,1491nm

FTCS-C5125G-10DI

25Gbps 10km CWDM SFP28,-40~+85ºC,1511nm

FTCS-C5325G-10DI

25Gbps 10km CWDM SFP28,-40~+85ºC,1531nm

FTCS-C5525G-10DI

25Gbps 10km CWDM SFP28,-40~+85ºC,1551nm

FTCS-C5725G-10DI

25Gbps 10km CWDM SFP28,-40~+85ºC,1571nm

 

 

 

 

 

Important Notice

Performance figures, data and any illustrative material provided in this data sheet are typical and must bespecifically confirmed in writing by F-tone before they become applicable to any particular order or contract. In accordance with the F-tone policy of continuous improvement specifications may change without notice.

The publication of information in this data sheet does not imply freedom from patent or other protective rights of F-tone or others. Further details are available from any F-tone sales representative.

Search

网站地图网站地图
友情链接:尊龙凯时人生就是博  尊龙凯时人生就是搏  欧洲杯竞彩平台推荐  欧洲杯比赛投注  欧洲杯球赛在哪里买  欧洲杯官方买球  欧洲杯外围竞猜  欧洲杯竞猜软件  欧洲杯app排行榜前十名  欧洲杯竞彩平台推荐  欧洲杯比赛投注  欧洲杯买足彩app推荐  腾博汇游戏官网  欧洲杯投注网  欧洲杯竞猜手机app  欧洲杯官方买球  欧洲杯线上买球  欧洲杯押注入口  欧洲杯外围竞猜  欧洲杯买足彩app推荐