欧洲杯正规下单平台

标准光 ?

标准协议光 ?

兼容协议光 ?

其它种类光器件

技术支持

SFP28 1310nm 32G FC 10Km (FTCS-1325G-10Dxx)

SFP28 1310nm 32G FC 10Km (FTCS-1325G-10Dxx)

0.0/5 rating (0 votes)

Description

Description
This product is a 32G FC SFP28 transceiver designed for optical communication compliant with 25GE and 32G FC standard. Its high performance uncooled DML transmitter and high sensitivity PIN receiver provide superior performance for 25GE and 32G FC application up to 10km (with FEC) Links.
The product is designed with SFP28 form factor, which is the optical/electrical connection according to the SFP+ Multi-Source Agreement (MSA).

Features
● Hot-pluggable SFP28 form factor
● Supports 25.78Gb/s aggregate bit rate
● Supports 28.05Gb/s aggregate bit rate
● Transmitter: uncooled 25Gb/s 1310nm DML TOSA
● Receiver: 25Gb/s PIN ROSA
● Internal CDR circuits on both receiver and transmitter channels
● 1.8W maximum power dissipation
● Maximum link length of 10Km over SMF
● Duplex LC receptacle
● Single 3.3V power supply
● RoHS compliant (2011/65/EU, lead free)
● Case operating temperature
     Commercial: 0 ~ +70℃
     Industrial: -40 ~ +85℃

Applications
● CPRI Option 10
● 25G Ethernet
● 32G FC

Mechanical DimensionsFTCS 1325G 10Dxx

Ordering Information

Part Number

Product Description

FTCS-1325G-10D

CPRI Option 10, 25GE, 32G FC, SFP28 LR,10km, 0ºC ~ +70ºC

FTCS-1325G-10DI

CPRI Option 10, 25GE, 32G FC, SFP28 LR,10km, -40ºC ~ +85ºC

 

 

 

 

 

 

本产品为25G~400G高速光 ?橄盗,如有需要,请联系欧洲杯正规下单平台。

注:本产品有全国产化型号可选
Important Notice

Performance figures, data and any illustrative material provided in this data sheet are typical and must be specifically confirmed in writing by F-tone Networks before they become applicable to any particular order or contract. In accordance with the F-tone Networks policy of continuous improvement specifications may change without notice.

The publication of information in this data sheet does not imply freedom from patent or other protective rights of F-tone Networks or others. Further details are available from any F-tone Networks sales representative.

Search

网站地图网站地图
友情链接:欧洲杯竞猜手机app  欧洲杯可以买球的  欧洲杯竞猜网站  欧洲杯下注平台  欧洲杯竞猜软件  欧洲杯球赛在哪里买  欧洲杯押注入口  欧洲杯竞猜手机app  欧洲杯下注平台  欧洲杯官方买球  欧洲杯比赛投注  欧洲杯买球APP  欧洲杯线上买球  欧洲杯投注网  欧洲杯正规下单平台  欧洲杯比赛投注  欧洲杯比赛投注  欧洲杯比赛投注  欧洲杯投注网  欧洲杯买球APP