欧洲杯正规下单平台

兼容光?

标准协议光?

兼容协议光?

其它种类光器件

技术支持

SFP-XG-D-AOC-7M

SFP-XG-D-AOC-7M

0.0/5 rating (0 votes)

Specifications

  • 产品型号: SFP-XG-D-AOC-7M
  • 兼容品牌: 华三H3C
  • 封装类型: SFP+
  • 传输速率: 10G
  • 传输距离: 7m 10.31Gbps SFP+ AOC
  • 发射波长: 7m 10.31Gbps SFP+ AOC
  • 接收波长: 7m 10.31Gbps SFP+ AOC
  • 事情温度: 商业级0℃~+70℃/工业级-40℃~+85℃ 可选
  • 数字诊断: 7m 10.31Gbps SFP+ AOC
  • 接收灵敏度: 7m 10.31Gbps SFP+ AOC
  • 接收灵敏度: 7m 10.31Gbps SFP+ AOC

Description

产品型号:SFP-XG-D-AOC-7M 
产品描述:SFP+ AOC 7m 10.31Gbps Active Optical Cables
兼容品牌:华三H3C
原厂描述:SFP+ AOC 7m 10.31Gbps Active Optical Cables

Features

Electrical interface compliant to SFF-8431
Hot Pluggable
850nm VCSEL transmitter, PIN photo-detector receiver
Up to 300m on OM3 MMF
Operating case temperature: 0 to 70℃/-40~85
All-metal housing for superior EMI performance
RoHS compliant (lead free)

Applications

10 Gigabit Ethernet
1G,2G,4G,8G Fibre Channel Applications
1x InfiniBand QDR. DDR, SDR
High-performance computing clusters
Servers, switches, storage and host card adapters


SFP+AOC相关具体型号及规格:

SFP-XG-D-AOC-7M 7m 10.31Gbps
SFP-XG-D-AOC-10M 10m 10.31Gbps
SFP-XG-D-AOC-20M 20m 10.31Gbps

 

对外型号

线缆长度

传输速率

SFP-XG-D-AOC-7M

7m

10.31Gbps

SFP-XG-D-AOC-10M

10m

SFP-XG-D-AOC-20M

20m

Search

网站地图网站地图
友情链接:欧洲杯竞猜软件  欧洲杯买足彩app推荐  欧洲杯足球购买渠道在哪  欧洲杯竞猜网站  欧洲杯球赛在哪里买  欧洲杯买足彩app推荐  欧洲杯买足球软件  欧洲杯比赛投注  欧洲杯正规下单平台  欧洲杯买足球软件  欧洲杯app排行榜前十名  欧洲杯投注网  欧洲杯正规下单平台  欧洲杯可以买球的  欧洲杯线上买球  欧洲杯押注入口  欧洲杯球赛在哪里买  欧洲杯正规下单平台  欧洲杯比赛投注  欧洲杯app排行榜前十名