欧洲杯正规下单平台

兼容光?

标准协议光?

兼容协议光?

其它种类光器件

技术支持

PT7329-32-1光?

PT7329-32-1光?

0.0/5 rating (0 votes)

Specifications

  • 产品型号: PT7329-32-1(替换型号:FTBF-1303-40xx)
  • 兼容品牌: 飞通NeoPhotonics
  • 封装类型: SFF
  • 传输速率: 155Mb/s Single Mode
  • 传输距离: SFF2x10-155M-30nm-1310nm Transceiver
  • 发射波长: 1310nm
  • 接收波长: 1310nm
  • 事情温度: 商业级0℃~+70℃/工业级-40℃~+85℃ 可选
  • 数字诊断: 带DDM/不带DDM 可选
  • 接收灵敏度: SFF2x10-155M-30nm-1310nm Transceiver
  • 接收灵敏度: SFF2x10-155M-30nm-1310nm Transceiver

Description

产品型号:(飞通:PT7329-32-1(替换型号:FTBF-1303-40xx))
产品描述:SFF2x10-SM1310-155M-3.3V-Data:LVPECL-SD:LVTTL-LC
兼容品牌:飞通:PT7329-32-1
原厂描述:SFF2x10-SM1310-155M-3.3V-Data:LVPECL-SD:LVTTL-LC

Features

  • Transceiver unit with independent transmitter and receiver
  • Small Form Factor (SFF) Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) compliant
  • 25or210 FootPrint
  • +3.3 Volt DC power supply
  • LC-Duplex fiber connector compatible SONET/SDH/IEE802.3 applications
  • compliant facility Manufactured in an ISO 9001

Description

The SFF transceiver is compliant with the specifications the SDH/SONET/IEEE802.3 and the Small Form Factor (SFF) Multi-Source Agreement(MSA) .It incorporates the latest 3.3 VDC compatible transceiver technology including an 1310nm/1550nm FP/DFB LD transmitter as well as a convenient LC-Duplex optical interface.

Data Rate/Distance/Part Number Reference Table for SFF General Purpose Design

Typical Data Rate (Mb/s)

Typical Transfer Distance (km)

Part Number

Foot Print

Emitter/Deter

SD Logic Level

              

125/155

              
   

30

   

PT7323-31-1

2x5

1310nm FPLD/PINTIA

LVP EC L

PT7323-32-1

2x5

1310nm FPLD/PINTIA

LVP EC L

PT7329-31-1

2x10

1310nm FPLD/PINTIA

LVP EC L

PT7329-32-1

PT7323-31-1T

2x10

2x5

1310nm FPLD/PINTIA

1310nm FPLD/PINTIA

LVP ECL

LVTTL

PT7323-32-1T

2x5

1310nm FPLD/PINTIA

LVTTL

PT7329-31-1T

2x10

1310nm FPLD/PINTIA

LVTTL

PT7329-32-1T

2x10

1310nm FPLD/PINTIA

LVTTL

       

60

       

PT7323-31-2

2x5

1310nm FPLD/PINTIA

LVP EC L

PT7323-32-2

2x5

1310nm FPLD/PINTIA

LVP EC L

PT7329-31-2

2x10

1310nm FPLD/PINTIA

LVP EC L

PT7329-32-2

2x10

1310nm FPLD/PINTIA

LVP EC L

PT7323-31-2T

2x5

1310nm FPLD/PINTIA

LVTTL

PT7323-32-2T

2x5

1310nm FPLD/PINTIA

LVTTL

PT7329-31-2T

2x10

1310nm FPLD/PINTIA

LVTTL

PT7329-32-2T

PT7423-31-2

2x10

2x5

1310nm FPLD/PINTIA

1310nm DFBLD/PINTIA

LVTTL

LVP EC L

PT7423-32-2

2x5

1310nm DFBLD/PINTIA

LVP EC L

PT7429-31-2

2x10

1310nm DFBLD/PINTIA

LVP EC L

PT7429-32-2

2x10

1310nm DFBLD/PINTIA

LVP EC L

PT7423-31-2T

2x5

1310nm DFBLD/PINTIA

LVTTL

PT7423-32-2T

2x5

1310nm DFBLD/PINTIA

LVTTL

PT7429-31-2T

2x10

1310nm DFBLD/PINTIA

LVTTL

PT7429-32-2T

2x10

1310nm DFBLD/PINTIA

LVTTL

   

100

   

PT7623-31-2

2x5

1550nm DFBLD/PINTIA

LVP EC L

PT7623-32-2

2x5

1550nm DFBLD/PINTIA

LVP EC L

PT7629-31-2

2x10

1550nm DFBLD/PINTIA

LVP EC L

PT7629-32-2

PT7623-31-2T

2x10

2x5

1550nm DFBLD/PINTIA

1550nm DFBLD/PINTIA

LVP EC L

LVTTL

PT7623-32-2T

2x5

1550nm DFBLD/PINTIA

LVTTL

PT7629-31-2T

2x10

1550nm DFBLD/PINTIA

LVTTL

PT7629-32-2T

2x10

1550nm DFBLD/PINTIA

LVTTL

Data Rate/Distance/Part Number Reference Table for SFF General Purpose Design

 

Typical Data Rate (Mb/s)

Typical Transfer Distance(km)

Part Number

Foot Print

Emitter/Deter

SD Logic Level

            

622

            
   

15

   

PT7323-41-1

2x5

1310nm FPLD/PINTIA

LVP EC L

PT7323-42-1

2x5

1310nm FPLD/PINTIA

LVP EC L

PT7329-41-1

2x10

1310nm FPLD/PINTIA

LVP EC L

PT7329-42-1

PT7323-41-1T

2x10

2x5

1310nm FPLD/PINTIA

1310nm FPLD/PINTIA

LVP EC L

LVTTL

PT7323-42-1T

2x5

1310nm FPLD/PINTIA

LVTTL

PT7329-41-1T

2x10

1310nm FPLD/PINTIA

LVTTL

PT7329-42-1T

2x10

1310nm FPLD/PINTIA

LVTTL

     

40

     

PT7323-41-2

2x5

1310nm FPLD/PINTIA

LVPECL

PT7329-41-2

2x10

1310nm FPLD/PINTIA

LVP EC L

PT7323-41-2T

2x5

1310nm FPLD/PINTIA

LVTTL

PT7329-41-2T

2x10

1310nm FPLD/PINTIA

LVTTL

PT7423-41-2

2x5

1310nm DFBLD/PINTIA

LVP EC L

PT7423-42-2

PT7429-41-2

2x5

2x10

1310nm DFBLD/PINTIA

1310nm DFBLD/PINTIA

LVP EC L

LVP EC L

PT7429-42-2

2x10

1310nm DFBLD/PINTIA

LVP EC L

PT7423-41-2T

2x5

1310nm DFBLD/PINTIA

LVTTL

PT7423-42-2T

2x5

1310nm DFBLD/PINTIA

LVTTL

PT7429-41-2T

2x10

1310nm DFBLD/PINTIA

LVTTL

PT7429-42-2T

2x10

1310nm DFBLD/PINTIA

LVTTL

   

80

   

PT7623-41-2

2x5

1550nm DFBLD/PINTIA

LVP EC L

PT7623-42-2

2x5

1550nm DFBLD/PINTIA

LVP EC L

PT7629-41-2

2x10

1550nm DFBLD/PINTIA

LVP EC L

PT7629-42-2

PT7623-41-2T

2x10

2x5

1550nm DFBLD/PINTIA

1550nm DFBLD/PINTIA

LVP EC L

LVTTL

PT7623-42-2T

2x5

1550nm DFBLD/PINTIA

LVTTL

PT7629-41-2T

2x10

1550nm DFBLD/PINTIA

LVTTL

PT7629-42-2T

2x10

1550nm DFBLD/PINTIA

LVTTL

 

Data Rate/Distance/Part Number Reference Table for SFF General Purpose Design

 

Typical Data Rate (Mb/s)

Typical Transfer Distance (km)

Part Number

Foot Print

Emitter/Deter

SD Logic Level

            

1062.5/1250

            
   

10

   

PT7323-51-1

2x5

1310nm FPLD/PINTIA

LVP EC L

PT7323-52-1

2x5

1310nm FPLD/PINTIA

LVP EC L

PT7329-51-1

2x10

1310nm FPLD/PINTIA

LVP EC L

PT7329-52-1

PT7323-51-1T

2x10

2x5

1310nm FPLD/PINTIA

1310nm FPLD/PINTIA

LVP ECL

LVTTL

PT7323-52-1T

2x5

1310nm FPLD/PINTIA

LVT TL

PT7329-51-1T

2x10

1310nm FPLD/PINTIA

LVTTL

PT7329-52-1T

2x10

1310nm FPLD/PINTIA

LVTTL

     

30

     

PT7323-51-2

2x5

1310nm FPLD/PINTIA

LVP EC L

PT7329-51-2

2x10

1310nm FPLD/PINTIA

LVP EC L

PT7323-51-2T

2x5

1310nm FPLD/PINTIA

LVTTL

PT7329-51-2T

2x10

1310nm FPLD/PINTIA

LVTTL

PT7423-51-2

2x5

1310nm DFBLD/PINTIA

LVP EC L

PT7423-52-2

PT7429-51-2

2x5

2x10

1310nm DFBLD/PINTIA

1310nm DFBLD/PINTIA

LVP EC L

LVP EC L

PT7429-52-2

2x10

1310nm DFBLD/PINTIA

LVP EC L

PT7423-51-2T

2x5

1310nm DFBLD/PINTIA

LVTTL

PT7423-52-2T

2x5

1310nm DFBLD/PINTIA

LVTTL

PT7429-51-2T

2x10

1310nm DFBLD/PINTIA

LVTTL

PT7429-52-2T

2x10

1310nm DFBLD/PINTIA

LVTTL

   

60

   

PT7623-51-2

2x5

1550nm DFBLD/PINTIA

LVP EC L

PT7623-52-2

2x5

1550nm DFBLD/PINTIA

LVP EC L

PT7629-51-2

2x10

1550nm DFBLD/PINTIA

LVP EC L

PT7629-52-2

PT7623-51-2T

2x10

2x5

1550nm DFBLD/PINTIA

1550nm DFBLD/PINTIA

LVP EC L

LVTTL

PT7623-52-2T

2x5

1550nm DFBLD/PINTIA

LVTTL

PT7629-51-2T

2x10

1550nm DFBLD/PINTIA

LVTTL

PT7629-52-2T

2x10

1550nm DFBLD/PINTIA

LVTTL

    

2488

   
 

2

 

 

PT7323-61-1T

2x5

1310nm FPLD/PINTIA

LVTTL

PT7323-62-1T

PT7329-61-1T

2x5

2x10

1310nm FPLD/PINTIA

1310nm FPLD/PINTIA

LVTTL

LVTTL

PT7329-62-1T

2x10

1310nm FPLD/PINTIA

LVTTL

 

15

 

PT7423-61-2T

2x5

1310nm DFBLD/PINTIA

LVTTL

PT7429-61-2T

PT7623-61-2T

2x5

2x10

1310nm DFBLD/PINTIA

1550nm DFBLD/PINTIA

LVTTL

LVTTL

PT7623-61-2T

2x10

1550nm DFBLD/PINTIA

LVTTL

40

PT7723-61-3T

PT7729-61-3T

2x5

2x10

1310nm DFBLD/APDTIA

1310nm DFBLD/APDTIA

LVTTL

LVTTL

80

PT7823-61-3T

PT7829-61-3T

2x5

2x10

1550nm DFBLD/APDTIA

1550nm DFBLD/APDTIA

LVTTL

LVTTL

Important Notice

Performance figures, data and any illustrative material provided in this data sheet are typical and must be specifically confirmed in writing by F-tone Networks before they become applicable to any particular order or contract. In accordance with the F-tone Networks policy of continuous improvement specifications may change without notice.

The publication of information in this data sheet does not imply freedom from patent or other protective rights of F-tone Networks or others. Further details are available from any F-tone Networks sales representative.

Search

网站地图网站地图
友情链接:欧洲杯竞猜手机app  欧洲杯下注平台  欧洲杯买足彩app推荐  欧洲杯外围竞猜  欧洲杯竞猜软件  欧洲杯买足彩app推荐  欧洲杯竞彩国外网站  欧洲杯比赛投注  欧洲杯比赛投注  欧洲杯竞彩国外网站  欧洲杯竞彩平台推荐  欧洲杯竞猜网站  欧洲杯官方买球  欧洲杯球赛在哪里买  欧洲杯正规下单平台  欧洲杯投注网  欧洲杯正规下单平台  欧洲杯押注入口  欧洲杯下注平台  欧洲杯足球购买渠道在哪