欧洲杯正规下单平台

标准光?

标准协议光?

兼容协议光?

其它种类光器件

技术支持

 Multimode Fused Coupler (850/1310/1550 nm)

Multimode Fused Coupler (850/1310/1550 nm)

0.0/5 rating (0 votes)

Description

 Multimode Fused Coupler (850/1310/1550 nm)

        The MMC series offers very low excess loss, broad operating band and high stability and reliability. These components are extensively used in LAN, multimode fiber communication systems, fiber sensors and testing instruments.

Specifications
Parameter Unit Value
Center Wavelength nm 850 or 1310 or 1550
Operating Wavelength nm λc ± 20
Coupling Ratio % 5/95 10/90 30/70 40/60 50/50
Max. Insertion Loss dB 15/0.5 11.2/0.7 5.9/1.9 4.6/2.6 3.6
Typ. Excess Loss dB 0.3
Max. Uniformity for 50/50 ratio dB 0.8
Min. Return Loss dB 40
Max. Optical Power (Continuous Wave) mW 300
Fiber Type   Multimode fiber, 105/125
Package Dimensions mm 250 μm bare fiber, dia3.0 × 54 mm
900 μm loose tube, dia3.0 × 70 mm
3 mm cable, 90 × 16 × 9 mm
Operating Temperature  -5 to +70
Storage Temperature  -40 to +85

Important Notice

Performance figures, data and any illustrative material provided in this data sheet are typical and must be specifically confirmed in writing by F-tone Networks before they become applicable to any particular order or contract. In accordance with the F-tone Networks policy of continuous improvement specifications may change without notice.

The publication of information in this data sheet does not imply freedom from patent or other protective rights of F-tone Networks or others. Further details are available from any F-tone Networks sales representative.

Search

网站地图网站地图
友情链接:欧洲杯下注平台  欧洲杯买球APP  欧洲杯外围竞猜  欧洲杯押注入口  欧洲杯官方买球  欧洲杯可以买球的  欧洲杯竞猜网站  欧洲杯竞彩国外网站  欧洲杯外围竞猜  欧洲杯竞猜手机app  欧洲杯外围竞猜  欧洲杯比赛投注  欧洲杯竞猜手机app  欧洲杯竞彩平台推荐  欧洲杯竞猜手机app  欧洲杯竞彩平台推荐  欧洲杯正规下单平台  欧洲杯可以买球的  欧洲杯竞猜网站  欧洲杯app排行榜前十名