欧洲杯正规下单平台

标准光?

标准协议光?

兼容协议光?

其它种类光器件

技术支持

拉锥分路器-M2

拉锥分路器-M2

0.0/5 rating (0 votes)

Description

拉锥分路器-M2

产品介绍

INTRODUCTION:

Features

·Low insertion loss
·Low polarization loss
·Wide Bandwidth
·Excellent environmental reliability

Applications

·Fiber optical communication system
·LAN
·CATV
·Fiber sensor
·Measure instruments

Specifications

Type

WBC-1XN-S

WBC-1XN-D

   (WBC-1XN-T)

Operating Wavelength(nm)

1310 or 1550, others

1310 and 1550

1310 and1490 and 1550

Bandwidth(nm )

±15

±40

1310/1550±40/1490±20

Configuration

1×4

1x8

1×16

1×32

1×4

1×8

1×16

1×32

1×4

1×8

1×16

1×32

Max.Insertion Loss(dB)

7.0

10.6

14.2

17.5

7.2

10.8

14.5

18.0

7.4

11.2

15.0

18.6

PDL (dB)

≤0.2

≤0.3

≤0.4

≤0.5

≤0.2

≤0.3

≤0.4

≤0.5

≤0.2

≤0.3

≤0.4

≤0.5

Directivity(dB)

≥ 50

Operation temperature()

-10 to+70

Note:I/L not include connector loss. ( 0.2dB/connector)

Type

WBC-1XN-S

WBC-1XN-D

   (WBC-1XN-T)

Operating Wavelength(nm)

1310 or 1550, others

1310 and 1550

1310 and1490 and 1550

Bandwidth(nm )

±15

±40

1310/1550±401490±20

Configuration

1×5

1x7

1×9

1×11

1×5

1x7

1×9

1×11

1×5

1x7

1×9

1×11

Max. Insertion Loss( dB)

≤8.7

≤11.5

≤12.6

≤13.6

≤8.8

≤11.7

≤12.8

≤13.8

≤8.9

≤12

≤13.0

≤14.0

PD L (dB)

≤0.2

≤0.3

≤0.3

≤0.3

≤0.25

≤0.35

≤0.35

≤0.35

≤0.3

≤0.4

≤0.4

≤0.4

Directivity(dB)

≥ 50

Operation temperature()

-10 to+70

Storage Temperature(℃)

-40 to +85

Note:I/L not include connector loss. ( 0.2dB/connector)

Type

WBC-1XN-S

WBC-1XN-D

 (WBC-1XN-T)

Operating Wavelength(nm)

1310 or 1550, others

1310 and 1550

1310 and1490 and 1550

Bandwidth(nm )

±15

±40

1310/1550±401490±20

Configuration

1×13

1x15

1×13

1x15

1×13

1x15

Max. Insertion Loss (dB)

≤14.2

≤15.2

≤14.4

≤15.4

≤14.5

≤15.5

PD L (dB)

≤0.3

≤0.3

≤0.35

≤0.35

≤0.4

≤0.4

Directivity(dB)

≥ 50

Operation temperature()

-10 to+70

Storage Temperature(℃)

-40 to +85

NoteI/L not include connector loss. ( 0.2dB/connector)

Ordering Information

WBC1×NABCDEFGH

N

A

B

C

D

E

F

G

H

Channel

Mode

Grade

Wavelength

Package Spec

Fiber Type

Fiber Diameter

Fiber Length

Connector

N= 4

   8

   16

   32

   …….

S:Single window

D:Dual window

T:Three

window

A: Grade A

X: Others

13: 1310nm

15: 1550nm

13/15:

1310/1550nm

13/14/15

1310/1490/1550nm

X:Others

1Φ3mm×54mm

2Φ3mm×56mm

3Φ4mm×65mm

4Φ3mm×70mm

590×20×10mm

6100×80×10.5mm

7120×80×18mm

8140×115×18mm

92.4mm×30mm

103.0mm×35mm

113.0mm×45mmX: Others

9: 9/125

X: Others

25:250um

90:900um

20:2.0mm

30:3.0mm

X: Others

05:0.5m

10:1.0m

15:1.5m

X:Others

OO:None

FP:FC/PC

FA: FC/APC

SP: SC/PC

SA: SC/APC

STP: ST/PC

STA: ST/APC

LP: LC/PC

LA: LC/APC

X: Others

 

 

 

 

 

 

Important Notice

Performance figures, data and any illustrative material provided in this data sheet are typical and must be specifically confirmed in writing by F-tone Networks before they become applicable to any particular order or contract. In accordance with the F-tone Networks policy of continuous improvement specifications may change without notice.
The publication of information in this data sheet does not imply freedom from patent or other protective rights of F-tone Networks or others. Further details are available from any F-tone Networks sales representative.

Search

网站地图网站地图
友情链接:欧洲杯比赛投注  欧洲杯比赛投注  欧洲杯竞猜网站  欧洲杯买足球软件  欧洲杯线上买球  欧洲杯押注入口  欧洲杯比赛投注  欧洲杯正规下单平台  欧洲杯押注入口  欧洲杯可以买球的  欧洲杯竞猜手机app  欧洲杯竞猜网站  欧洲杯竞彩国外网站  欧洲杯竞猜软件  欧洲杯竞猜软件  欧洲杯竞彩平台推荐  欧洲杯竞彩国外网站  欧洲杯买足彩app推荐  尊龙凯时人生就是博  欧洲杯押注入口