欧洲杯正规下单平台

标准光?

标准协议光?

兼容协议光?

其它种类光器件

技术支持

LC/APC-FC/UPC SM SX单模单芯光纤跳线

LC/APC-FC/UPC SM SX单模单芯光纤跳线

0.0/5 rating (0 votes)

Description

通例室内布线光纤跳线,是使用通例室内布线光缆,两端加装指定型号的光纤连接器而制作的通信光纤连接线材。
Indoor patch cord is current normal one. it is used to attach one device to another for signal routing.
28

应用: Application:                          

◆数据传输 Data transmission.  ◆电信网 Telecommunication.  ◆测试设备 Testing equipment.
◆CATV光纤 Optical fiber CATV. ◆宽带网 WBN.                ◆室内局端布线 LAN.

                                   
产品特性: Feature:
◆PC,UPC,APC多处研磨计划 PC UPC APC polishing optional.
◆高可靠性与稳定性 High credibility and stability.
◆高回波反射损耗,低插入损耗 Low insertion loss, high return loss.
◆插芯端面400倍电子检测 400X microscope inspecting.
◆良好的重复性和交换性 Good in repeatability and exchangeability.
◆单 ;蚨嗄9庀巳窝 Singlemode or Multimode fiber optional.

产品分类: Classification:

该系列的跳线有多种分类方法,可凭据两端光纤连接器型号分类SC,FC,LC,ST,MU,DIN,D4,E2000,LX.5,MTRJ,VF-45光纤跳线,SC-FC……等转接型光纤跳线.

Patch cords are classified by connectors at both ends,there are SC,FC,LC,ST,MU,DIN,D4,E2000,LX.5,MTRJ,VF-45, and SC-FC……etc hybrid patch cords.

可凭据纤芯型号分类,如单模光纤跳线,千兆OM1 OM2多模光纤跳线,万兆OM3 OM4多模光纤跳线等
Patch cords are classified by fibers, there are SM, OM1,OM2,OM3,OM4 patch cords.

可凭据纤芯芯数分类,如单芯光纤跳线,双芯光纤跳线,大芯数分支光纤跳线,大芯数束装光纤跳线 

Patch cords are classified by cores number, there are simplex, duplex,and mutifiber bundle or multifiber distribution patch cords.

通例室内布线光纤跳线订货信息表 Order information:

28

通例光纤跳线选型示例:Example:
SC/UPC-SC/UPC SM G652D φ3.0mm LSZH外皮 进口纱 双芯 10M
SC/UPC-SC/UPC SM G652D φ3.0mm LSZH Kavlar yarn DX 10M

Important Notice

Performance figures, data and any illustrative material provided in this data sheet are typical and must be specifically confirmed in writing by F-tone Networks before they become applicable to any particular order or contract. In accordance with the F-tone Networks policy of continuous improvement specifications may change without notice.

The publication of information in this data sheet does not imply freedom from patent or other protective rights of F-tone Networks or others. Further details are available from any F-tone Networks sales representative.

Search

网站地图网站地图
友情链接:欧洲杯押注入口  欧洲杯足球购买渠道在哪  欧洲杯投注网  欧洲杯下注平台  欧洲杯竞猜手机app  欧洲杯买球APP  欧洲杯外围竞猜  欧洲杯下注平台  欧洲杯竞彩平台推荐  欧洲杯竞彩平台推荐  欧洲杯竞彩国外网站  欧洲杯足球购买渠道在哪  欧洲杯买足彩app推荐  欧洲杯买球APP  欧洲杯足球购买渠道在哪  欧洲杯买球APP  欧洲杯买足球软件  欧洲杯球赛在哪里买  欧洲杯线上买球  欧洲杯押注入口