欧洲杯正规下单平台

标准光?

标准协议光?

兼容协议光?

其它种类光器件

技术支持

SFP光?

SFP光?

SFP光?

SFP光?椴肥欠浩鸬谋冉贤淼墓饽?,但也是目今应用最广泛的光?椴。

SFP光?榭捶

SFP(Small Form-factor Pluggables)许多人都把其理解为GBIC的升级版本。SFP光?樘寤菺BIC光?橹辽偌跎僖话,可以在相同面板上配置多出一倍以上的端口 数量。由于SFP?樵诠π嫌隚BIC基本一致,因此,也被有些交换机厂商称为小型化GBIC(Mini-GBIC)。

SFP光?榈纳

GBIC与SFF在光?樯だ讨卸家痪泄苁翘厥獾睦,随着网络的快速生长,它们也逐渐被SFP光?槿〈。

SFP光?楦荢FF与GBIC光?榈纳,因为SFF与GBIC是1X9光?橹罅礁銎蛏さ牟,都有自己的优点:小型化与热插拔。

SFP 光?榧绦薌BIC的热插拔特性,也借鉴了SFF小型化的优势。接纳LC头,其体积仅为GBIC?榈1/2到1/3,  极大的增加了网络设备的端口密度,适应了网络迅猛生长的趋势,因此获得了最广范的应用,目前主要的设备厂商,无一例外摒弃的GBIC产品,只接纳SFP光 ?椴。由于接纳了统一的标准,各厂家的SFP产品可以兼容,SFP产品可作为一种单独的网络设备采购。

虽然目前已经泛起了许多更高技术,更新的光?椴,但SFP光?橐廊换峒绦4婧艹な奔。在SFP之后,光?榈纳ぶ饕窍蜃鸥咚俾实纳,现在已经泛起了10G,40G,100G等光?。其中SFP+光?橄嘈呕崾荢FP之后被广泛应用的一代产品。

SFP光?榈难⌒停

  • SFP-155M (收发模式:单纤双向/双纤双向/双发双收/单发单收 ;波长:850nm/1310nm/155nm/CWDM/DMDM可 ;传输距离:0~160KM可 ;事情温度:商业级0℃~+70℃/工业级-40℃~+85℃可。
  • SFP-622M(收发模式:单纤双向/双纤双向/双发双收/单发单收 ;波长:850nm/1310nm/155nm/CWDM/DMDM可 ;传输距离:0~160KM可 ;事情温度:商业级0℃~+70℃/工业级-40℃~+85℃可。
  • SFP-1.25G(收发模式:单纤双向/双纤双向/双发双收/单发单收 ;波长:850nm/1310nm/155nm/CWDM/DMDM可 ;传输距离:0~160KM可 ;事情温度:商业级0℃~+70℃/工业级-40℃~+85℃可。
  • SFP-2.5G(收发模式:单纤双向/双纤双向/双发双收/单发单收 ;波长:850nm/1310nm/155nm/CWDM/DMDM可 ;传输距离:0~160KM可 ;事情温度:商业级0℃~+70℃/工业级-40℃~+85℃可。
  • SFP-3.125G(收发模式:单纤双向/双纤双向/双发双收/单发单收 ;波长:850nm/1310nm/155nm/CWDM/DMDM可 ;传输距离:0~160KM可 ;事情温度:商业级0℃~+70℃/工业级-40℃~+85℃可。
  • SFP-4.25G(收发模式:单纤双向/双纤双向/双发双收/单发单收 ;波长:850nm/1310nm/155nm/CWDM/DMDM可 ;传输距离:0~160KM可 ;事情温度:商业级0℃~+70℃/工业级-40℃~+85℃可。
  • SFP多速率(收发模式:单纤双向/双纤双向/双发双收/单发单收 ;波长:850nm/1310nm/155nm/CWDM/DMDM可 ;传输距离:0~160KM可 ;事情温度:商业级0℃~+70℃/工业级-40℃~+85℃可。

1.25G SFP (126)

我公司专业研发制造1.25G SFP光?。SFP-1.25G(收发模式:单纤双向/双纤双向/双发双收/单发单收 ;波长:850nm/1310nm/155nm/CWDM/DMDM可 ;传输距离:0~160KM可 ;事情温度:商业级0℃~+70℃/工业级-40℃~+85℃可。
1.25G SFP
2.67Gbps SFP Optical Transceiver, 300m Reach

2.67Gbps SFP Optical Transceiver, 300m Reach

2.67Gbps SFP Optical Transceiver, 300m Reach

Description
The SFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting dual data-rate of 2.67Gbps and 300m transmission distance with MMF.The transceiver consists of three sections: a VCSEL laser transmitter, a PIN photodiode integrated with a trans-impedance preamplifier (TIA) and MCU control unit. 

2.67Gbps SFP Optical Transceiver, 40km Reach

2.67Gbps SFP Optical Transceiver, 40km Reach

2.67Gbps SFP Optical Transceiver, 40km Reach

Description
The SFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting dual data-rate of 2.67Gbps and 40km transmission distance with SMF.The transceiver consists of three sections: a DFB laser transmitter, a APD photodiode integrated with a trans-impedance preamplifier (TIA) and MCU control unit. 

2.67Gbps SFP Optical Transceiver, 80km Reach

2.67Gbps SFP Optical Transceiver, 80km Reach

2.67Gbps SFP Optical Transceiver, 80km Reach

Description
The SFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting dual data-rate of 2.67Gbps and 80km transmission distance with SMF.The transceiver consists of three sections: a DFB laser transmitter, a APD photodiode integrated with a trans-impedance preamplifier (TIA) and MCU control unit. 

24/48路并行低速光?

24/48路并行低速光?

24/48路并行低速光?
+3.3V单电源| | 工业级温度规模,24路收发一-体、48路发射?椤48路接收?,切合RoHS,光口接纳标准MT工业接口,电口为9X9,可插拔BGA连接器

25G SFP28 1310nm 光?

25G SFP28 1310nm 光?

25G SFP28 1310nm 光?

25G SFP28 1310nm是高性能、性价比高的?,支持25.78125Gbps的数据速率,在SMF上支持高达10km的传输距离。

25G SFP28 AOC

25G SFP28 AOC

25G SFP28 AOC

专为多个850nm多模光纤上的25G以太网25GBASE-SR互连而设计。

25G SFP28 PCC

25G SFP28 PCC

25G SFP28 PCC

SFP28无源电缆组件是25G以太网的高性能,低本钱I / O解决计划。SFP28铜缆使硬件制造商能够以极低的转换率和低功耗预算实现高端口密度,可配置性和利用率。

28G SFP28 AOC

28G SFP28 AOC

28G SFP28 AOC

设计用于双工850nm多模光纤上的32G光纤通道互连。

FT  耐腐化4光2电防水连接器

2G光纤通道SFP光?

2G光纤通道SFP光?

欧洲杯正规下单平台(F-tone Networks)专为双工多 ;虻ツ9庀松系2G光纤通道链路而设计

 

 

3.125Gb/s SFP 1550nm 80km Optical Transceiver Module

3.125Gb/s SFP 1550nm 80km Optical Transceiver Module

3.125Gb/s SFP 1550nm 80km Optical Transceiver Module

Description
FTCS-1531-80Dxx Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible with the Small Form Factor Pluggable Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA), The transceiver consists of five sections: the LD driver, the limiting amplifier, the digital diagnostic monitor, the DFB laser and the APD photo-detector .

300Mbps SFP MM Transceiver Module

300Mbps SFP MM Transceiver Module

300Mbps SFP MM Transceiver Module

Product Description
F-tone Networks’s FTCS-M1304-DZ01 series of transceiver modules are the perfect solution for high-speed communication networks.FTCS-M1304-DZ01 series modules provide reliability, robust and high performance to Telecom, Datacom, and other data communication applications.

32G Fiber Channel 28.05Gb/s 850nm 100m SFP28 Optical Transceiver

32G Fiber Channel 28.05Gb/s 850nm 100m SFP28 Optical Transceiver

32G Fiber Channel 28.05Gb/s 850nm 100m SFP28 Optical Transceiver

The FT-BE-F8508 SFP+ transceiver is designed for using in Fiber Channel links up to 28.05 Gbps data rate over multimode fiber .It consumes low power,  operates from a 3.3V DC power supply and is offered in the commercial temperature range.

3G CPRI Wireless 15km SFP 1310nm Optical Transceiver

3G CPRI Wireless 15km SFP 1310nm Optical Transceiver

3G CPRI Wireless 15km SFP 1310nm Optical Transceiver

3G CPRI Wireless 15km SFP 1310nm Optical Transceiver is a Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible with the Small Form Factor Pluggable Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA). They comply with Gigabit Ethernet as specified in IEEE Standard 802.3, Fibre Channel FC-PI 13.0, CPRI Rev 4.1 and OBSAI Rev V4.1. 

4.25G CWDM 40km SFP Optical Transceiver

4.25G CWDM 40km SFP Optical Transceiver

4.25G CWDM 40km SFP Optical Transceiver

4.25G CWDM 40km SFP Optical Transceiver is a Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceiver is compatible with the Small Form Factor Pluggable Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA). The transceiver is designed for operation in Metro Access Rings and Point-to-Point networks using Fibre Channel and Gigabit Ethernet networking equipment by selecting the appropriate line rate. 

4.25G CWDM 80km SFP Optical Transceiver

4.25G CWDM 80km SFP Optical Transceiver

4.25G CWDM 80km SFP Optical Transceiver

4.25G CWDM 80km SFP Optical Transceiver is a Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible with the Small Form Factor Pluggable Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA). The transceiver is designed for operation in Metro Acess Rings and Point-to-Point networks using Fibre Channel, Gigabit Ethernet, or SONET networking equipment by selecting the appropriate line rate. 

<<  1 2 3 4 5 [67 8 9 10  >>  

Search

网站地图网站地图
友情链接:欧洲杯买足球软件  欧洲杯外围竞猜  尊龙凯时人生就是搏  欧洲杯买足彩app推荐  欧洲杯买足彩app推荐  欧洲杯球赛在哪里买  欧洲杯外围竞猜  欧洲杯押注入口  欧洲杯外围竞猜  欧洲杯竞彩平台推荐  欧洲杯买足彩app推荐  欧洲杯买球APP  欧洲杯投注网  欧洲杯投注网  欧洲杯买足彩app推荐  欧洲杯线上买球  欧洲杯比赛投注  欧洲杯正规下单平台  欧洲杯外围竞猜  欧洲杯官方买球